Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
CSI Outlaw Module
ResourceQuantityCost
Artificial Optics4434188
Commercial Technology4225872
Copper Ore (Karanor)48037920
Destablilized Leinium11218592
Enhanced Cybernetics2419200
Gelon32456376
Hikarite Gas19629204
Iron Ore (Toyila)39218032
Mezatol Gas54262330
Morphic Cerogen19238016
Nazzorium38272962
Necrovium Gas16419680
Ore (Myzohu)160425664
Orichalconite16428044
Porphyrogen24221538
Pterodactyladiene864108000
Rubidium (Vesta)30872380
Steel (Simbirsk)22528575
Terovite Gas22318955
Titanium (Glom)16248762
Xylaria17622352
Zirconium (Sephira)13434840

Decryption Device x2

Filter Integration Unit x2

XP: 1190

Cost: 225000

Production Skill: 150

Manufacturing Skill: 165

CSI Outlaw Module
Decryption Device (x2) Filter Integration Unit (x2)
Adaptive Analyser (x2) Adaptive Algorithm (x2) Computational Network (x2) Filter Analysis Unit (x2)