Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
C.S.I. (Trade Unit)
ResourceQuantityCost
Alucite Ore (Delphus)79264944
Alucite Ore (Simbirsk)27624288
Artificial Optics8868376
Bio Enzymes (Elista)22411648
Charged Plasmasite16430668
Chromogen604115364
Commercial Technology8451744
Copper Ore (Karanor)96075840
Destablilized Leinium22437184
Electronic Components22439648
Enhanced Cybernetics4838400
Gelon648112752
High Grade Data Tech10271400
High Grade Electronics162110160
Hikarite Gas39258408
Iron Ore (Toyila)78436064
Mezatol Gas1084124660
Morphic Cerogen38476032
Nazzorium764145924
Necrovium Gas32839360
Ore (Myzohu)320851328
Orichalconite32856088
Porphyrogen48443076
Pterodactyladiene1728216000
Ravenrock Ore48844408
Ref Chemicals (Meltram)40050000
Ref Metal (Mity)32448924
Ref Metal (Tolsto)34852200
Rubidium (Beltaine)40893840
Rubidium (Vesta)616144760
Steel (Beltaine)976117120
Steel (Wanish)45056700
Technil16429192
Terovite Gas93079050
Thracium Gas1572165060
Titanium (Glom)24874648
Traylon Gas (Wanish)49937425
Tungsten (Hebid)14441760
Universal AC16039520
Uranium7659052
Vomicine35226400
Water (Messor)168833760
Water (Olivat)306073440
Xanthomite49135843
Xylaria792100584
Zandimonte Ore56865320
Zirconium (Hebid)460121900
Zirconium (Sephira)26869680

CSI Interface Unit x2

CSI Trade Module x2

XP: 3142

Cost: 365000

Production Skill: 175

Manufacturing Skill: 185

C.S.I. (Trade Unit)
CSI Interface Unit (x2) CSI Trade Module (x2)
Encryption Device (x2) AI Logic Probe (x2) Decryption Device (x2) Filter Integration Unit (x2)
AI Interlink Alpha (x1) AI Interlink Beta (x1) Neural Network Interface (x2) Data Storage System (x2) Adaptive Analyser (x2) Adaptive Algorithm (x2) Computational Network (x2) Filter Analysis Unit (x2)