Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Crew ECA - Level 3
ResourceQuantityCost
Alcoholic Beverages125093750
Bio Foods (Domat)4000164000
Bio Foods (Hebid)4000184000
Electrical Coils470223720
Entertainment Media1100453200
Hyper O21150151800
Musical Instruments1252523336
Planetary Exports590337480
QMG - Alloys T1950465500
Social Goods450147150
Synthetic Silk70076300

SB Crew Multimedia - L3 x1

SB Crew Zero Gravity - L3 x1

XP: 9811

Cost: 11000000

Production Skill: 425

Manufacturing Skill: 475

SB Crew ECA - Level 3
SB Crew Multimedia - L3 (x1) SB Crew Zero Gravity - L3 (x1)