Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Power Management - Zone 3
ResourceQuantityCost
Charged Plasmasite1840344080
Copper Ore (Tolsto)120001032000
Core Matter300297000
High Grade Electronics1060720800
High-density Hadrium7400821400
Hydraulics225107325
Kazapheron6300491400
Magnetic Andium94001175000
Ore (Wanish)11900202300
Plasteel8500935000
Polarised Shield Plate27901311300
QMG - Alloys T2350171500
QMG - Electronics450364500
QMG - Industrial25502116500
Refined Metal9000612000
Refined Ore50001100000
Shield Emitters28001117200

SB Energy Regulators - Unit 3 x1

SB Shield Regulator - Unit 3 x1

XP: 73729

Cost: 18000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Power Management - Zone 3
SB Energy Regulators - Unit 3 (x1) SB Shield Regulator - Unit 3 (x1)
SB Emergency Generators - Zone (x1) SB Power Storage - Zone 3 (x1) None. None.