Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Medical Center - Zone 1
ResourceQuantityCost
Cadavers150120000
Cure-All1250245000
Cybernetics250173000
Electronic Components40070800
Emergency Anti Viral1100658900
Enhanced Cybernetics690552000
Medical Components29001276000
Plasteel3500385000
QMG - Biologicals17501435000
Radioactive Bariium3158211586
Refined Chemicals6200384400
Robotic Parts29001255700
Turbocite840075600
Xanthomite5200379600

SB Medical Out Patients - Zone 1 x1

SB Medical ICU - Zone 1 x1

XP: 29423

Cost: 10000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Medical Center - Zone 1
SB Medical Out Patients - Zone 1 (x1) SB Medical ICU - Zone 1 (x1)
SB Medical Scanning - Zone 1 (x1) SB Pathology Lab - Zone 1 (x1) None. None.