Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Medical Center - Zone 2
ResourceQuantityCost
Cadavers250200000
Cure-All1555304780
Cybernetics350242200
Electronic Components50088500
Emergency Anti Viral1300778700
Enhanced Cybernetics790632000
Medical Components39501738000
Plasteel4900539000
QMG - Biologicals25502091000
Radioactive Bariium4158278586
Refined Chemicals7200446400
Robotic Parts38001645400
Turbocite1040093600
Xanthomite6200452600

SB Medical Out Patients - Zone 2 x1

SB Medical ICU - Zone 2 x1

XP: 40323

Cost: 14000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Medical Center - Zone 2
SB Medical Out Patients - Zone 2 (x1) SB Medical ICU - Zone 2 (x1)
SB Medical Scanning - Zone 2 (x1) SB Pathology Lab - Zone 2 (x1) None. None.