Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Medical Center - Zone 3
ResourceQuantityCost
Cadavers350280000
Cure-All1850362600
Cybernetics450311400
Electronic Components600106200
Emergency Anti Viral1500898500
Enhanced Cybernetics890712000
Medical Components50002200000
Plasteel5600616000
QMG - Biologicals33502747000
Radioactive Bariium5158345586
Refined Chemicals8200508400
Robotic Parts42001818600
Turbocite12400111600
Xanthomite7200525600

SB Medical Out Patients - Zone 3 x1

SB Medical ICU - Zone 3 x1

XP: 51223

Cost: 18000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Medical Center - Zone 3
SB Medical Out Patients - Zone 3 (x1) SB Medical ICU - Zone 3 (x1)
SB Medical Scanning - Zone 3 (x1) SB Pathology Lab - Zone 3 (x1) None. None.