Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Public Quarters - Zone 1
ResourceQuantityCost
Childrens Goods300104400
Civilian Goods30061200
Commercial Furniture1200538800
Commercial Technology600369600
Data Cube Public192288000
Entertainment Media800329600
Fashion Clothing400162000
Festive Goods30051900
Food Goods80038400
Galactic News1500165000
Games800264000
High Grade Data Tech200140000
Low-density Phazenium90024300
Musical Instruments400167200
Planetary Exports800457600
Private Goods65027950
QMG - Construction500387500
Synthetic Silk1900207100
Terracyte Ore8500714000
Textile Goods1400218400
Wines1400113400
Wood11000429000
Xerinium Ore9000441000

SB Promenade Level 1 x1

SB Sleeping Quarters Level 1 x1

XP: 32050

Cost: 10000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Public Quarters - Zone 1
SB Promenade Level 1 (x1) SB Sleeping Quarters Level 1 (x1)
SB Promenade Services - Unit 1 (x1) SB Promenade Stores - Unit 1 (x1) SB First Class Housing - Level (x1) SB Entertainment - Level 1 (x1)