Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Public Quarters - Zone 2
ResourceQuantityCost
Childrens Goods600208800
Civilian Goods600122400
Commercial Furniture24001077600
Commercial Technology1200739200
Data Cube Public390585000
Entertainment Media1600659200
Fashion Clothing800324000
Festive Goods600103800
Food Goods160076800
Galactic News2000220000
Games1600528000
High Grade Data Tech300210000
Low-density Phazenium125033750
Musical Instruments800334400
Planetary Exports1200686400
Private Goods95040850
QMG - Construction1000775000
Synthetic Silk3200348800
Terracyte Ore9500798000
Textile Goods1700265200
Wines2700218700
Wood14000546000
Xerinium Ore11000539000

SB Promenade Level 2 x1

SB Sleeping Quarters Level 2 x1

XP: 44943

Cost: 14000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Public Quarters - Zone 2
SB Promenade Level 2 (x1) SB Sleeping Quarters Level 2 (x1)
SB Promenade Services - Unit 2 (x1) SB Promenade Stores - Unit 2 (x1) SB First Class Housing - Level (x1) SB Entertainment - Level 2 (x1)