Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Public Quarters - Zone 2
ResourceQuantityCost
Childrens Goods510177480
Civilian Goods510104040
Commercial Furniture2040915960
Commercial Technology1020628320
Data Cube Public332498000
Entertainment Media1360560320
Fashion Clothing680275400
Festive Goods51088230
Food Goods136065280
Galactic News1700187000
Games1360448800
High Grade Data Tech255178500
Low-density Phazenium106328701
Musical Instruments680284240
Planetary Exports1020583440
Private Goods80834744
QMG - Construction850658750
Synthetic Silk2720296480
Terracyte Ore8075678300
Textile Goods1445225420
Wines2295185895
Wood11900464100
Xerinium Ore9350458150

SB Promenade Level 2 x1

SB Sleeping Quarters Level 2 x1

XP: 44943

Cost: 14000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Public Quarters - Zone 2
SB Promenade Level 2 (x1) SB Sleeping Quarters Level 2 (x1)
SB Promenade Services - Unit 2 (x1) SB Promenade Stores - Unit 2 (x1) SB First Class Housing - Level (x1) SB Entertainment - Level 2 (x1)