Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Public Quarters - Zone 2
ResourceQuantityCost
Childrens Goods480167040
Civilian Goods48097920
Commercial Furniture1920862080
Commercial Technology960591360
Data Cube Public312468000
Entertainment Media1280527360
Fashion Clothing640259200
Festive Goods48083040
Food Goods128061440
Galactic News1600176000
Games1280422400
High Grade Data Tech240168000
Low-density Phazenium100027000
Musical Instruments640267520
Planetary Exports960549120
Private Goods76032680
QMG - Construction800620000
Synthetic Silk2560279040
Terracyte Ore7600638400
Textile Goods1360212160
Wines2160174960
Wood11200436800
Xerinium Ore8800431200

SB Promenade Level 2 x1

SB Sleeping Quarters Level 2 x1

XP: 44943

Cost: 14000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Public Quarters - Zone 2
SB Promenade Level 2 (x1) SB Sleeping Quarters Level 2 (x1)
SB Promenade Services - Unit 2 (x1) SB Promenade Stores - Unit 2 (x1) SB First Class Housing - Level (x1) SB Entertainment - Level 2 (x1)