Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Crew Quarters - Zone 1
ResourceQuantityCost
Alcoholic Beverages65048750
Anvil Valacyte6800448800
Bio Foods (Domat)150061500
Bio Foods (Hebid)150069000
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)280001428000
Electrical Coils255121380
Entertainment Media800329600
Frozen Meats1500258000
Hyper O275099000
Liquid Sologen8000712000
Musical Instruments800334400
Planetary Exports350200200
QMG - Alloys T1500245000
QMG - Mechanical500380000
Rice (Elista)28000448000
Rice (Meltram)28000476000
Sinistronite5700473100
Social Goods25081750
Synthetic Silk45049050

SB Crew ECA - Level 1 x1

SB Crew Mess Hall - Galley 1 x1

XP: 32884

Cost: 10000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Crew Quarters - Zone 1
SB Crew ECA - Level 1 (x1) SB Crew Mess Hall - Galley 1 (x1)
SB Crew Multimedia - L1 (x1) SB Crew Zero Gravity - L1 (x1) None. None.