Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Crew Quarters - Zone 3
ResourceQuantityCost
Alcoholic Beverages125093750
Anvil Valacyte10800712800
Bio Foods (Domat)4000164000
Bio Foods (Hebid)4000184000
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)680003468000
Electrical Coils470223720
Entertainment Media1100453200
Frozen Meats4500774000
Hyper O21150151800
Liquid Sologen11000979000
Musical Instruments1252523336
Planetary Exports590337480
QMG - Alloys T1950465500
QMG - Mechanical15001140000
Rice (Elista)680001088000
Rice (Meltram)680001156000
Sinistronite9700805100
Social Goods450147150
Synthetic Silk70076300

SB Crew ECA - Level 3 x1

SB Crew Mess Hall - Galley 3 x1

XP: 62256

Cost: 18000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Crew Quarters - Zone 3
SB Crew ECA - Level 3 (x1) SB Crew Mess Hall - Galley 3 (x1)
SB Crew Multimedia - L3 (x1) SB Crew Zero Gravity - L3 (x1) None. None.