Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Crew Quarters - Zone 3
ResourceQuantityCost
Alcoholic Beverages118889100
Anvil Valacyte10260677160
Bio Foods (Domat)3800155800
Bio Foods (Hebid)3800174800
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)646003294600
Electrical Coils447212772
Entertainment Media1045430540
Frozen Meats4275735300
Hyper O21093144276
Liquid Sologen10450930050
Musical Instruments1190497420
Planetary Exports561320892
QMG - Alloys T1903442470
QMG - Mechanical14251083000
Rice (Elista)646001033600
Rice (Meltram)646001098200
Sinistronite9215764845
Social Goods428139956
Synthetic Silk66572485

SB Crew ECA - Level 3 x1

SB Crew Mess Hall - Galley 3 x1

XP: 62256

Cost: 18000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Crew Quarters - Zone 3
SB Crew ECA - Level 3 (x1) SB Crew Mess Hall - Galley 3 (x1)
SB Crew Multimedia - L3 (x1) SB Crew Zero Gravity - L3 (x1) None. None.