Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Crew Quarters - Zone 3
ResourceQuantityCost
Alcoholic Beverages112584375
Anvil Valacyte9720641520
Bio Foods (Domat)3600147600
Bio Foods (Hebid)3600165600
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)612003121200
Electrical Coils423201348
Entertainment Media990407880
Frozen Meats4050696600
Hyper O21035136620
Liquid Sologen9900881100
Musical Instruments1127471086
Planetary Exports531303732
QMG - Alloys T1855418950
QMG - Mechanical13501026000
Rice (Elista)61200979200
Rice (Meltram)612001040400
Sinistronite8730724590
Social Goods405132435
Synthetic Silk63068670

SB Crew ECA - Level 3 x1

SB Crew Mess Hall - Galley 3 x1

XP: 62256

Cost: 18000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Crew Quarters - Zone 3
SB Crew ECA - Level 3 (x1) SB Crew Mess Hall - Galley 3 (x1)
SB Crew Multimedia - L3 (x1) SB Crew Zero Gravity - L3 (x1) None. None.