Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Crew Quarters - Zone 3
ResourceQuantityCost
Alcoholic Beverages100075000
Anvil Valacyte8640570240
Bio Foods (Domat)3200131200
Bio Foods (Hebid)3200147200
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)544002774400
Electrical Coils376178976
Entertainment Media880362560
Frozen Meats3600619200
Hyper O2920121440
Liquid Sologen8800783200
Musical Instruments1002418836
Planetary Exports472269984
QMG - Alloys T1760372400
QMG - Mechanical1200912000
Rice (Elista)54400870400
Rice (Meltram)54400924800
Sinistronite7760644080
Social Goods360117720
Synthetic Silk56061040

SB Crew ECA - Level 3 x1

SB Crew Mess Hall - Galley 3 x1

XP: 62256

Cost: 18000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Crew Quarters - Zone 3
SB Crew ECA - Level 3 (x1) SB Crew Mess Hall - Galley 3 (x1)
SB Crew Multimedia - L3 (x1) SB Crew Zero Gravity - L3 (x1) None. None.