Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
Frame Components SRU 1
ResourceQuantityCost
AI Control Cards5290480
Deck Sheeting15041550
Gaseous Magnomite7500900000
High Tech Components690176640
Hull Frames150143250
Iridium4500454500
Ore (Welling)10500189000
Orichalconite1480253080
Plasma Conduits155106950
Plasmon35025200
Plasteel (Domat)75001275000
Plasteel (Mity)5600980000
QMG - Alloys T11000490000
QMG - Chemicals T115073500
QMG - Components350297500
QMG - Construction500387500
QMG - Engineering207184230
QMG - Gas T115073500
Quasar Ore6000552000
Ref Metal (Elista)29042050
Refined Trisiolate Gas12590750
Shield Emitters300119700
Starbase Alloy15051750
Starship Alloy15051750
Steel (Beltaine)1200144000
Steel (Hebid)912112176
Titanium (Welling)421129247
Tryonite Ore271206231

SRU Starbase Deck Level 1 x1

PSU Starbase Deck Level 1 x1

XP: 34236

Cost: 10000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

Frame Components SRU 1
SRU Starbase Deck Level 1 (x1) PSU Starbase Deck Level 1 (x1)
Fusion Power Plant - Zone 1 (x1) Starbase Shield - Zone 1 (x1) SB Docking Bays - Zone 1 (x1) SB Medical - Zone 1 (x1)