Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
Frame Components SRU 2
ResourceQuantityCost
AI Control Cards85147900
Deck Sheeting20055400
Gaseous Magnomite95001140000
High Tech Components840215040
Hull Frames200191000
Iridium5500555500
Isotopic Sclerogen2900687300
Ore (Welling)25900466200
Plasma Conduits195134550
Plasmon45032400
Plasteel (Domat)95001615000
Plasteel (Mity)76001330000
QMG - Alloys T11500735000
QMG - Chemicals T1250122500
QMG - Components450382500
QMG - Construction650503750
QMG - Engineering390347100
QMG - Gas T1250122500
Quasar Ore7000644000
Ref Metal (Elista)67097150
Refined Trisiolate Gas225163350
Shield Emitters450179550
Starbase Alloy20069000
Starship Alloy20069000
Steel (Beltaine)1690202800
Steel (Hebid)1499184377
Titanium (Welling)821252047
Tryonite Ore398302878

SRU Starbase Deck Level 2 x1

PSU Starbase Deck Level 2 x1

XP: 43921

Cost: 14000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

Frame Components SRU 2
SRU Starbase Deck Level 2 (x1) PSU Starbase Deck Level 2 (x1)
Fusion Power Plant - Zone 2 (x1) Starbase Shield - Zone 2 (x1) SB Docking Bays - Zone 2 (x1) SB Medical - Zone 2 (x1)