Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
Frame Components SRU 3
ResourceQuantityCost
AI Control Cards125217500
Deck Sheeting25069250
Gaseous Magnomite115001380000
High Tech Components900230400
Hull Frames250238750
Iridium7000707000
Isotopic Calconite4300623500
Ore (Sephira)35900574400
Plasma Conduits225155250
Plasmon69049680
Plasteel (Domat)125002125000
Plasteel (Mity)96001680000
QMG - Alloys T12000980000
QMG - Chemicals T1350171500
QMG - Components500425000
QMG - Construction750581250
QMG - Engineering601534890
QMG - Gas T1350171500
Quasar Ore8500782000
Ref Metal (Elista)1023148335
Refined Trisiolate Gas380275880
Shield Emitters751299649
Starbase Alloy25086250
Starship Alloy25086250
Steel (Beltaine)3690442800
Steel (Hebid)2499307377
Titanium (Welling)1590488130
Tryonite Ore479364519

SRU Starbase Deck Level 3 x1

PSU Starbase Deck Level 3 x1

XP: 54986

Cost: 18000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

Frame Components SRU 3
SRU Starbase Deck Level 3 (x1) PSU Starbase Deck Level 3 (x1)
Fusion Power Plant - Zone 3 (x1) Starbase Shield - Zone 3 (x1) SB Docking Bays - Zone 3 (x1) SB Medical - Zone 3 (x1)