Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
Frame Components SRU 4
ResourceQuantityCost
AI Control Cards145252300
Deck Sheeting30083100
Gaseous Magnomite145001740000
High Tech Components1025262400
Hull Frames300286500
Iridium8000808000
Iridium (Wanish)53001081200
Ore (Sephira)45900734400
Plasma Conduits257177330
Plasmon85061200
Plasteel (Domat)155002635000
Plasteel (Mity)110001925000
QMG - Alloys T125001225000
QMG - Chemicals T1544266560
QMG - Components650552500
QMG - Construction900697500
QMG - Engineering802713780
QMG - Gas T1522255780
Quasar Ore9500874000
Ref Metal (Elista)2304334080
Refined Trisiolate Gas691501666
Shield Emitters900359100
Starbase Alloy300103500
Starship Alloy300103500
Steel (Beltaine)6900828000
Steel (Hebid)4999614877
Titanium (Welling)3022927754
Tryonite Ore655498455

SRU Starbase Deck Level 4 x1

PSU Starbase Deck Level 4 x1

XP: 66386

Cost: 22000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

Frame Components SRU 4
SRU Starbase Deck Level 4 (x1) PSU Starbase Deck Level 4 (x1)
Fusion Power Plant - Zone 4 (x1) Starbase Shield - Zone 4 (x1) SB Docking Bays - Zone 4 (x1) SB Medical - Zone 4 (x1)