Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
SB Assembly Unit 1
ResourceQuantityCost
Alloyed Impervon54001139400
Alucite Ore (Myzohu)2000174000
Artificial Optics9573815
Construction Bots125137500
Egeesium65085150
Element 2517900553000
Gravimite4500337500
Gravity Unit150225000
High-density Hadrium6300699300
Hildigunna35033600
QMG - Construction350271250
QMG - Engineering150133500
QMG - Fabrication350308000
QMG - Mechanical1000760000
R.E.Parts22137570
Ravenrock Ore1200109200
Ref Chemicals (Toyila)2500305000
Rhodenon70077700
Robotic Parts19283136
Technil41173158

SB Welding Bots RSV1 x1

SB Structural Bots BBU1 x1

XP: 50739

Cost: 10000000

Production Skill: 500

Manufacturing Skill: 575

SB Assembly Unit 1
SB Welding Bots RSV1 (x1) SB Structural Bots BBU1 (x1)
Weld Bot SBR1 (x1) SB Assembly Module RF1 (x1) None. None.