Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
Jerico MBS Factory
ResourceQuantityCost
Iridium (Hebid)19038000
Morphisite10019900
Orichalconite11018810
Psyclosium15019650
QMG - Alloys T18039200
QMG - Alloys T24019600
QMG - Chemicals T14421560
QMG - Components8068000
QMG - Fabrication2522000
QMG - Gas T25024500
QMG - Technology6053400
Radioactive Bariium805360

Jerico Weapon S1 x2

Local Target S1 x2

XP: 1082

Cost: 1000000

Production Skill: 350

Manufacturing Skill: 350

Jerico MBS Factory
Jerico Weapon S1 (x2) Local Target S1 (x2)