Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
Backup Power Looms
ResourceQuantityCost
Boron1224108936
Copper Ore4172166880
Feltonite Ore800120800
Iron Ore129233592
Oxygen81513040
Randium Gas129290440
Refined Ore860189200
Traylon Gas1254375
Xerinium Ore4408215992

Secondary Router x2

Redundant Gate x2

XP: 3317

Cost: 575000

Production Skill: 245

Manufacturing Skill: 265

Backup Power Looms
Secondary Router (x2) Redundant Gate (x2)