Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
Pilings
ResourceQuantityCost
Alien Plasglass555445
Alucite Ore109252416
Construction Components800107200
Inert Gas238078540
Iron Ore4804124904
Refined Metal101068680
Traylon Gas2207700
Xerinium Ore3540173460
Zandimonte Ore9510925

Reinforcement x2

Stabilisers x2

XP: 751

Cost: 575000

Production Skill: 245

Manufacturing Skill: 265

Pilings
Reinforcement (x2) Stabilisers (x2)