Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
Bio Resource Data Analysis
ResourceQuantityCost
AI - Analysis Unit2000
AI - Containment Unit2000
AI Control Cards250435000
Amaranthine1988240548
Baryonite1988196812
Charged Plasmasite1988371756
Crated Electronic Parts20065600
Electrical Coils20095200
Electronic Components25044250
Gear Systems150109950
High Grade Electronics10068000
Quatrrillium Gas25049000

SMR B.H Manufacturing 1 x1

SMR B.H Manufacturing 2 x1

XP: 8500

Cost: 350000

Production Skill: 350

Manufacturing Skill: 350

Bio Resource Data Analysis
SMR B.H Manufacturing 1 (x1) SMR B.H Manufacturing 2 (x1)