Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
Bio Resource Allocation Unit
ResourceQuantityCost
AI - Integration Chip2000
AI - Mechanical2000
Calavahnime1988147112
Chromogen1988379708
Crated Electronic Parts15049200
Egeesium1988260428
High Grade Electronics200136000
Metreon Gas95062700
Processed Gravimite355102240
Replicator Device15073200
Treatment Unit250247500

SMR D.S Manufacturing 1 x1

SMR D.S Manufacturing 2 x1

XP: 8500

Cost: 350000

Production Skill: 350

Manufacturing Skill: 350

Bio Resource Allocation Unit
SMR D.S Manufacturing 1 (x1) SMR D.S Manufacturing 2 (x1)