Schematics Browser V2

No Reduction | Reduction Matrix 1 | Reduction Matrix 2 | Reduction Matrix 3 | Reduction Matrix 4

SchematicResourcesModulesStats
Fabrication Resource Allocation Unit
ResourceQuantityCost
AI - Data Stick A12000
AI - Data Stick B12000
AI - Data Store R072000
AI - Power Source2000
Arancite - NB-X012550
Construction Components1450194300
Integrated Systems500426000
Lelanium35735343
Mendorist1988151088
Nucleorum1988176932
Unstable Infernanium1988373744

SMR R.A Manufacturing 1 x1

SMR R.A Manufacturing 2 x1

XP: 8500

Cost: 350000

Production Skill: 350

Manufacturing Skill: 350

Fabrication Resource Allocation Unit
SMR R.A Manufacturing 1 (x1) SMR R.A Manufacturing 2 (x1)